Mark McGowan's WA Labor Team

Lower House Members

Premier Mark McGowan

Deputy Premier Roger Cook 

Speaker Michelle Roberts

Albany - Rebecca Stephens

Armadale - Tony Buti

Balcatta - David Michael

Baldivis - Reece Whitby

Bassendean - Dave Kelly

Bateman - Kim Giddens

Belmont - Cassie Rowe

Bicton - Lisa O'Malley

Bunbury - Don Punch

Burns Beach - Mark Folkard

Butler - John Quigley

Cannington - Bill Johnston

Carine - Paul Lilburne

Churchlands - Christine Tonkin

Cockburn - David Scaife

Collie-Preston - Jodie Hanns

Darling Range - Hugh Jones

Dawesville - Lisa Munday

Forrestfield - Stephen Price

Fremantle - Simone McGurk

Geraldton - Lara Dalton

Hillarys - Caitlin Collins

Jandakot - Yaz Mubarakai

Joondalup - Emily Hamilton

Kalamunda - Matthew Hughes

Kalgoorlie - Ali Kent

Kimberley - Divina D'Anna

Kingsley - Jessica Stojkovski

Landsdale - Margaret Quirk

Mandurah - David Templeman

Maylands - Lisa Baker

Mirrabooka - Meredith Hammat

Morley - Amber-Jade Sanderson

Mt Lawley - Simon Millman

Murray-Wellington - Robyn Clarke

Nedlands - Dr Katrina Stratton

Perth - John Carey

Pilbara - Kevin Michel

Riverton - Dr Jagadish Krishnan

Scarborough - Stuart Aubrey

South Perth - Geoff Baker

Southern River - Terry Healy

Swan Hills - Jessica Shaw

Thornlie - Chris Tallentire

Victoria Park - Hannah Beazley

Wanneroo - Sabine Winton

Warnbro - Paul Papalia

Warren-Blackwood - Jane Kelsbie

West Swan - Rita Saffioti

Willagee - Peter Tinley

Upper House Members

Agricultural - Darren West

Agricultural - Shelley Payne

Agricultural - Sandra Carr

South West - Sally Talbot

South West - Alannah MacTiernan

South West - Jackie Jarvis

Mining & Pastoral - Stephen Dawson

Mining & Pastoral - Kyle McGinn

Mining & Pastoral - Peter Foster

Mining & Pastoral - Rosie Sahanna

East Metro - Alanna Clohesy

East Metro - Samantha Rowe

East Metro - Matthew Swinbourn

East Metro - Lorna Harper

North Metro - Pierre Yang

North Metro - Martin Pritchard

North Metro - Ayor Makur Chuot

North Metro - Dan Caddy

South Metro - Sue Ellery

South Metro - Kate Doust

South Metro - Klara Andric

South Metro - Stephen Pratt